Sabtu, 14 April 2012

Biodata Personil T-ara

Diposkan oleh Firdiany puspita sari di 20.44
Kalian mau tau ngak "Biodata" personil T-ara . Yuk kita lihat :P


__________________________________________________________________________________

Birth Name: Park Ji Yeon
Stage Name: Jiyeon
Birthday: June 7, 1993
Height: 167 cm
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer, Maknae, Face of The Group
Blood Type: AB
Twitter: http://twitter.com/pjy1234


Foto dan Profil Jeon Boram, Personil T-Ara
Birth Name: Jeon Bo Ram
Stage Name: Boram
Height: 155 cm
Birthday: March 22, 1986
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: B
Twitter: http://twitter.com/Boram_0322

Birth Name: Park Sun Young
Stage Name: Hyomin
Height: 167 cm
Birthday: May 30, 1989
Position: Lead Rapper & Lead Vocalist
Blood Type: O
Birth Name: Ham Eun Jung
Stage Name: Eunjung
Height: 167 cm
Birthday: December 12, 1988
Position: Lead Vocalist & Main Rapper
Blood Type: O
Birth Name: Park In Jung
Stage Name: Soyeon
Height: 163 cm
Birthday: October 5, 1987
Position: Main Vocalist & Leader
Blood Type: B
Birth Name: Ryu Hwa Young
Stage Name: Hwayoung
Position: Lead Rapper & Sub Vocalist
Birthday: April 22, 1993
Height: 168 cm
Birth Name: Lee Ji Hyun
Stage Name: Q-ri
Height: 163 cm
Birthday: December 12, 1986
Position: Sub-Vocalist
Blood Type: B






0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 

Firdianysari :) Template by Ipietoon Blogger Template | Gadget Review